Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 69:80 | -11 | 21 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Tura 86 Essen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 33:31 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Preußen Eiberg II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 42:43 | -1 | 15 |
11 | TGD Essen-West II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 14 |
12 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 |
13 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Alemannia Essen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 |
12 | TGD Essen-West II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22:49 | -27 | 7 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 27:37 | -10 | 6 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | 3 |
01 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |