Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RuWa Dellwig II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 46:74 | -28 | 23 |
13 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35:73 | -38 | 23 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 60:82 | -22 | 22 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 49:76 | -27 | 17 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:31 | -5 | 16 |
13 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 15 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 11 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Tura 86 Essen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 8 |
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 7 |
12 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 24:52 | -28 | 7 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28:50 | -22 | 6 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | 6 |
01 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |