Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 31 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | 30 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:31 | 6 | 29 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 25 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna Köln | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 23 |
3 | VfR Warbeyen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 22 |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 21 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 16 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 10 |
9 | SSV Rhade | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 8 |
10 | Arminia Bielefeld | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 |
11 | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | 8 |
12 | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 |
01 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGS Essen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
MSV Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr |