Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Unterrath | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 37 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 71:42 | 29 | 36 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 29 |
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 31:54 | -23 | 22 |
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Viktoria Buchholz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 |
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 |
10 | VfB 03 Hilden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 10 |
12 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 22 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 22 |
5 | VfB 03 Hilden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 |
6 | SG Unterrath | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 17 |
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:5 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr |