Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | 38 | 50 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 75:15 | 60 | 48 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 71:17 | 54 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 48:11 | 37 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 22 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 22 |
3 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 22 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 22 |
5 | VfB 03 Hilden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 |
01 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
FC Büderich
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr |