Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:57 | -24 | 22 |
9 | SC St. Tönis | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 34:55 | -21 | 21 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 34:57 | -23 | 20 |
11 | SC Velbert | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 36:77 | -41 | 20 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 50:22 | 28 | 17 |
6 | VfL Rhede | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 14 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 |
7 | SC Velbert | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:29 | -9 | 13 |
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
10 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 8 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 7 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 7 |
13 | SC Velbert | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:48 | -32 | 7 |
01 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |