Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 52:52 | 0 | 38 |
10 | Duisburger FV 08 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 60:71 | -11 | 36 |
11 | TGD Essen-West | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 35 |
12 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 53:57 | -4 | 32 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 59:70 | -11 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
13 | SC Velbert II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29:27 | 2 | 19 |
14 | TGD Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 18 |
15 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Vogelheimer SV | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | 19 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 33:21 | 12 | 18 |
8 | TGD Essen-West | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:37 | -12 | 17 |
9 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35:33 | 2 | 16 |
10 | SuS Haarzopf | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | 15 |
01 | A |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |