Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 47:25 | 22 | 36 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 45:43 | 2 | 35 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 55:41 | 14 | 29 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West II | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 56:51 | 5 | 26 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 45:44 | 1 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 22 |
5 | TuS Harpen IV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 16 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 16 |
7 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 |
8 | ESV Langendreer West II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 16 |
4 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 14 |
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 13 |
6 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
7 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 23.08.2015 | |||
5:0 |
SC Union Bergen II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:4 |
SC Union Bergen
|
||
1:3 |
BV Herne-Süd
|
||
0:0 |
SC Union Bergen
|
||
5:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|