Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 63:41 | 22 | 32 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 51:35 | 16 | 32 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 21 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 53:62 | -9 | 21 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 36:54 | -18 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 20 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 19 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 18 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31:13 | 18 | 18 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37:27 | 10 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | 4 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | 3 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | 1 |
10 | SC Tornado Westig II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13:43 | -30 | 1 |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Tornado Westig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.