Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 77:38 | 39 | 47 |
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 84:60 | 24 | 45 |
7 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 95:49 | 46 | 44 |
8 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 76:63 | 13 | 39 |
9 | Polizei SV Oberhausen II | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39:25 | 14 | 25 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 68:26 | 42 | 23 |
8 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 29 | 22 |
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42:32 | 10 | 21 |
10 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Italia Oberhausen II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 53:14 | 39 | 27 |
4 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 44:20 | 24 | 25 |
5 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 47:30 | 17 | 22 |
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45:35 | 10 | 20 |
7 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34:31 | 3 | 18 |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
13:30 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SG Kaprys
|
12:54 Uhr | |
2:2 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
12:06 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
13:30 Uhr |