Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 34 |
6 | SV Vonderort | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56:51 | 5 | 34 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 56:64 | -8 | 28 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 77:70 | 7 | 27 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 57:73 | -16 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 16 |
5 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 12 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 11 |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |