Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Vonderort | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 54:47 | 7 | 34 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 31 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 30 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 76:69 | 7 | 26 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 22 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 16 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 15 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:34 | -9 | 14 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |