Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 58:91 | -33 | 19 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 42:88 | -46 | 12 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 42:113 | -71 | 6 |
15 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 31:218 | -187 | 4 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 32:41 | -9 | 9 |
13 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:136 | -116 | 4 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:52 | -32 | 3 |
15 | Tura 86 Essen II | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | 2 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tura 86 Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:51 | -26 | 10 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 35:48 | -13 | 9 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 22:61 | -39 | 3 |
15 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:8 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.07.2016 | |||
1:0 |
DJK SG Altenessen II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:18 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Vogelheimer SV
|
16:48 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
15:36 Uhr | |
Sa. 25.01.2014 | |||
4:0 |
DJK SG Altenessen
|
15:42 Uhr |