Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 54:76 | -22 | 24 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 52:70 | -18 | 23 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 21 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 52:79 | -27 | 15 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 46:82 | -36 | 15 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 37:81 | -44 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:35 | -3 | 16 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 10 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | 9 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 29:49 | -20 | 9 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 8 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 6 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:43 | -28 | 6 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:80 | -73 | 1 |
01 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr |