Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ASV Mettmann II | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 70:82 | -12 | 28 |
11 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 40:55 | -15 | 27 |
12 | Wuppertaler SV II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 47:62 | -15 | 26 |
13 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 54:81 | -27 | 25 |
14 | Sportfreunde Dönberg II | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 60:79 | -19 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 18 |
10 | SV Union Velbert II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 18 |
12 | Wuppertaler SV II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:34 | -3 | 16 |
13 | TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 40:51 | -11 | 16 |
14 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ASV Mettmann II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 37:37 | 0 | 15 |
9 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 13 |
10 | Wuppertaler SV II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 10 |
10 | Türkgücü Velbert II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31:43 | -12 | 10 |
12 | Wichlinghauser Kickers | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:40 | -18 | 10 |
01 | A |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:0 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:5 |
VfL Bochum
|
11:00 Uhr |