Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Türkgücü Velbert II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 75:96 | -21 | 31 |
11 | SV Jägerhaus Linde II | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 61:86 | -25 | 31 |
12 | Wuppertaler SV II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:66 | -15 | 30 |
13 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:60 | -17 | 28 |
14 | SV Union Velbert II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 46:88 | -42 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Türkgücü Velbert II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:43 | -1 | 21 |
12 | Sportfreunde Dönberg II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 46:32 | 14 | 16 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:34 | -3 | 16 |
14 | ASV Mettmann II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:45 | -8 | 16 |
15 | TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 43:62 | -19 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 34:32 | 2 | 15 |
8 | ASV Mettmann II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 40:46 | -6 | 15 |
9 | Wuppertaler SV II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 14 |
10 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | 13 |
11 | Türkgücü Velbert II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33:53 | -20 | 10 |
01 | A |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TVD Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:0 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr |