Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 58:49 | 9 | 38 |
4 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 79:50 | 29 | 36 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 56:45 | 11 | 36 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 72:54 | 18 | 35 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 57:49 | 8 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:25 | 10 | 20 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 19 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 45:18 | 27 | 27 |
3 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 17 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:30 | 0 | 17 |
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | 16 |
6 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 16 |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Düren
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |