Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 61:42 | 19 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 41 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 45:35 | 10 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 24 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
14:00 Uhr |