Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
9 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:39 | 7 | 26 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 26 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 24 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 22 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 22 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
9 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
9 | FSV Duisburg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 7 |
11 | VfL Rhede | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | 7 |
12 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 4 |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr |