Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSV Meerbusch | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 49:41 | 8 | 29 |
9 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | 26 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | 24 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 22 |
7 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 |
9 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 11 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 7 |
11 | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 7 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | 7 |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 02.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Düren
|
19:30 Uhr |