Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 22 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 36:54 | -18 | 17 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 37:56 | -19 | 14 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:45 | -21 | 13 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14:43 | -29 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Iserlohn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | 8 |
12 | SC Paderborn 07 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 7 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 5 |
01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Karlsruher SC
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr |