Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 32 |
5 | FSV Duisburg | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 37:25 | 12 | 31 |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:42 | -1 | 31 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | 29 |
8 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
9 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 16 |
3 | MSV Duisburg | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 |
01 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Dortmund II
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
14:00 Uhr |