Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 14 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 11 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24:46 | -22 | 10 |
12 | TuS Haltern am See | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 32:59 | -27 | 10 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13:53 | -40 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 7 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 7 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hombrucher SV | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 |
10 | VfL Theesen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | 4 |
11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 3 |
12 | TuS Haltern am See | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 3 |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | 3 |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:5 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr |