Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Kray II | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 78:44 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:39 | 45 | 45 |
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 90:71 | 19 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
3 | FC Kray II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:14 | 21 | 28 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 54:21 | 33 | 26 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 23 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 51:23 | 28 | 23 |
3 | FC Kray II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 20 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 19 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 18 |
6 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 18 |
01 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
14:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Juspo Altenessen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
14:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |