Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 59:50 | 9 | 41 |
5 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 53:28 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SV Hochlar | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 59:37 | 22 | 38 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44:41 | 3 | 33 |
8 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:34 | 4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hochlar | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 45:16 | 29 | 27 |
2 | SF Stuckenbusch | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 23 |
3 | SG Suderwich | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Vestia Disteln II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 13 |
10 | SV Hochlar | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 |
11 | SC Herten | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 9 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hochlar
|
16:35 Uhr | |
3:2 |
FC/JS Hillerheide
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:2 |
FC Leusberg
|
15:07 Uhr | |
5:3 |
SV Herta Recklinghausen
|
13:59 Uhr | |
2:4 |
SV Hochlar
|
12:34 Uhr |