Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 81:46 | 35 | 42 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 64:60 | 4 | 42 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:39 | 17 | 36 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 73:67 | 6 | 35 |
9 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 43:16 | 27 | 26 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 48:24 | 24 | 22 |
5 | TuS Henrichenburg | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 22 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 40:34 | 6 | 21 |
7 | SV Hochlar III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 |
9 | Westfalia Vinnum | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 |
10 | TuS Henrichenburg | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 14 |
11 | SV Hochlar III | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23:40 | -17 | 12 |
12 | Eintracht Waltrop | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 27:35 | -8 | 10 |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 18.05.2014 | |||
3:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr |