Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 69:63 | 6 | 27 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 34:55 | -21 | 25 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 74:78 | -4 | 22 |
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25:108 | -83 | 16 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 37:93 | -56 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 17 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 15 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:37 | -12 | 8 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:51 | -35 | 7 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:62 | -50 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | 17 | 19 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 15 |
6 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 49:41 | 8 | 14 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 14 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:34 | -10 | 12 |
01 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
FC Zrinski
|
21:12 Uhr | |
6:1 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
19:48 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
13:15 Uhr |