Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 56:33 | 23 | 30 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 63:63 | 0 | 29 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 69:63 | 6 | 27 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 34:55 | -21 | 25 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 74:78 | -4 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 18 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 39:29 | 10 | 17 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 17 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 15 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:37 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 14 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:34 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33:33 | 0 | 10 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | 10 |
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:51 | -38 | 10 |
01 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
9:0 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
21:48 Uhr | |
0:8 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr |