Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 66:42 | 24 | 34 |
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 54:39 | 15 | 32 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72:73 | -1 | 27 |
10 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 82:85 | -3 | 25 |
11 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 34:64 | -30 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 18 |
8 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 45:32 | 13 | 18 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 17 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 15 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 |
9 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:54 | -37 | 13 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36:43 | -7 | 10 |
11 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 10 |
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 |
01 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
9:0 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
21:48 Uhr | |
0:8 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr |