Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 70:26 | 44 | 46 |
4 | SC Werne II | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 82:35 | 47 | 41 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60:30 | 30 | 39 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 56:31 | 25 | 33 |
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 68:42 | 26 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Werne II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 28 | 23 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 20 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 19 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 19 |
8 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | 20 | 23 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 20 |
4 | ESV Langendreer West | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 20 |
5 | SC Werne II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 18 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 14 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
00:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
00:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |