Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AFC Bochum | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 67:35 | 32 | 39 |
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 76:47 | 29 | 38 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 54:42 | 12 | 35 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 58:58 | 0 | 29 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 42:49 | -7 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:13 | 30 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 19 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 19 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:26 | 10 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 20 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 16 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 14 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Do. 07.07.2016 | |||
0:15 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |