Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 44 |
6 | BV Hiltrop II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | 34 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:59 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Werne | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | 32 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 52:69 | -17 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 16 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Harpen III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 17 |
8 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | 17 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Werne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
CF Kurdistan Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |