Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Oberhausen 92 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 54:37 | 17 | 32 |
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 45:65 | -20 | 25 |
9 | SG Osterfeld II | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 52:71 | -19 | 22 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 57:59 | -2 | 21 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 40:75 | -35 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47:14 | 33 | 20 |
7 | Dostlukspor Bottrop III | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36:8 | 28 | 18 |
8 | SG Osterfeld II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:30 | 5 | 18 |
9 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 10 |
9 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28:60 | -32 | 7 |
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:41 | -24 | 4 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:45 | -35 | 4 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:60 | -49 | 3 |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Oberhausen-Bottrop | |||
So. 07.06.2015 | |||
1:8 |
FC Sterkrade 72
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:51 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
|
14:03 Uhr | |
Sa. 31.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SG Osterfeld
|
17:20 Uhr |