Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 29 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 55:83 | -28 | 25 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 52:101 | -49 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:36 | -3 | 17 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | 7 | 13 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33:52 | -19 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 10 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 22:47 | -25 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19:49 | -30 | 6 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | 6 |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr |