Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 42:78 | -36 | 12 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22:162 | -140 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:36 | -15 | 7 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16:83 | -67 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:79 | -73 | 0 |
01 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK RSC Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
|
19:12 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:3 |
Yurdum Spor Essen
|
20:42 Uhr | |
4:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:48 Uhr | |
2:2 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
18:54 Uhr | |
5:1 |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
|
18:00 Uhr |