Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 34:58 | -24 | 20 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:90 | -45 | 16 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:86 | -53 | 14 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:96 | -66 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TC Freisenbruch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 10 |
13 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:41 | -25 | 10 |
14 | SV Leithe II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
15 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 8 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:34 | -21 | 7 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | 6 |
13 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:52 | -22 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:48 | -35 | 4 |
01 | A |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 11.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Leithe
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
13:06 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:6 |
SV Leithe
|
20:42 Uhr |