Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Neviges II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 103:55 | 48 | 56 |
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 89:50 | 39 | 56 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 80:51 | 29 | 56 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 65:69 | -4 | 47 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 80:68 | 12 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TSV Neviges II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 51:17 | 34 | 32 |
5 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:33 | 3 | 28 |
6 | SC Uellendahl | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 |
7 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 42:21 | 21 | 25 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52:42 | 10 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:22 | 31 | 35 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:18 | 28 | 31 |
3 | SC Uellendahl | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | 30 |
4 | TSV Neviges II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 52:38 | 14 | 24 |
5 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 42:37 | 5 | 24 |
01 | H |
SSV 07 Sudberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Azadi Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSV 07 Sudberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Azadi Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
TSV Union Wuppertal
|
13:40 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SC Uellendahl
|
12:40 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SC Uellendahl
|
11:40 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
10:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 08.05.2013 | |||
4:4 |
Heisinger SV
|
19:30 Uhr |