Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Sonnborn | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 42 |
10 | Hellas Wuppertal | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 66:63 | 3 | 41 |
11 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 91:72 | 19 | 37 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 73:90 | -17 | 34 |
13 | SSVg Heiligenhaus II | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 50:68 | -18 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Union Velbert | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 24 |
10 | SSV 07 Sudberg | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 22 |
11 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 47:38 | 9 | 22 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 41:42 | -1 | 21 |
13 | TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Union Velbert | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33:26 | 7 | 19 |
8 | SC Viktoria Rott | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41:46 | -5 | 19 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 44:34 | 10 | 15 |
10 | Hellas Wuppertal | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 29:41 | -12 | 15 |
11 | SC Sonnborn | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 14 |
01 | A |
TSV Beyenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Ronsdorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:11 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSV Beyenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Ronsdorf II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:11 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal
|
13:55 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
12:55 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
11:55 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SF Wuppertal 03
|
10:45 Uhr |