Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 72:74 | -2 | 27 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 84:89 | -5 | 25 |
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 35:114 | -79 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 43:116 | -73 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26:143 | -117 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36:31 | 5 | 17 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 15 |
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:60 | -42 | 12 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 |
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 13 |
10 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:54 | -37 | 13 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36:43 | -7 | 10 |
01 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:10 |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
|
20:45 Uhr | |
8:2 |
SV Westfalia Schalke
|
19:45 Uhr | |
0:7 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
6:0 |
SV Westfalia Schalke
|
17:50 Uhr |