Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 88:41 | 47 | 52 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 108:46 | 62 | 49 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 88:54 | 34 | 41 |
7 | Erler SV III | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 75:46 | 29 | 40 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 89:79 | 10 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 20 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51:32 | 19 | 19 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:28 | 10 | 19 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 19 |
12 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 69:19 | 50 | 26 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 53:24 | 29 | 24 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:26 | 24 | 22 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50:28 | 22 | 21 |
7 | Erler SV III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 |
01 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
15:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
15:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |