Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 66:32 | 34 | 41 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 76:48 | 28 | 33 |
6 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:33 | 19 | 32 |
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 56:33 | 23 | 30 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 63:63 | 0 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29:12 | 17 | 22 |
6 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 18 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 18 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 39:29 | 10 | 17 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 15 |
6 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 49:41 | 8 | 14 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 14 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:34 | -10 | 12 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33:33 | 0 | 10 |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Schalke
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Eintracht Erle 1928
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2:3 |
DJK SG Borussia Scholven
|
17:00 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 30.12.2014 | |||
3:1 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
20:39 Uhr |