Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 56:45 | 11 | 34 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 54:47 | 7 | 34 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 31 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 30 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 76:69 | 7 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 24 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:44 | -19 | 9 |
12 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 8 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 7 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:71 | -61 | 3 |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 06.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SC Buschhausen 1912
|
17:27 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
|
15:51 Uhr | |
0:2 |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
|
13:27 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
17:15 Uhr |