Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55:46 | 9 | 37 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 34 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 67:56 | 11 | 32 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 67:7 | 60 | 30 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:15 | 31 | 27 |
3 | TuSEM Essen II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44:31 | 13 | 20 |
4 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 19 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 32:25 | 7 | 17 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 16 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 12 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | 10 |
01 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
2:6 |
DV Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 31.08.2023 | |||
7:6 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.03.2023 | |||
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TuSEM Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
11:00 Uhr |