Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 10 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 27:37 | -10 | 6 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | 3 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:47 | -30 | 3 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |