Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:42 | 5 | 39 |
7 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 78:82 | -4 | 33 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 58:66 | -8 | 32 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 49:61 | -12 | 28 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 48:65 | -17 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hammer SC II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 18 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43:53 | -10 | 18 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 16 |
12 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 12 |
13 | VfL Mark II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 20 |
7 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | 17 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 16 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 15 |
10 | VfL Mark II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 |
01 | A |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.