Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 31:87 | -56 | 6 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TSV Marl-Hüls II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:39 | -23 | 3 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TSV Marl-Hüls II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:48 | -33 | 3 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TSV Marl-Hüls II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Montag, 14.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bossendorf III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
1. SC BW Wulfen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Montag, 14.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bossendorf III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
1. SC BW Wulfen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:8 |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
|
21:24 Uhr | |
3:0 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
19:36 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 21.09.2014 | |||
1:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
So. 07.09.2014 | |||
3:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
So. 24.08.2014 | |||
1:5 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:00 Uhr |