Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV SW Lembeck II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 58:39 | 19 | 31 |
9 | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:52 | -7 | 30 |
10 | Eintracht Erle | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 46:58 | -12 | 29 |
11 | 1. SC BW Wulfen II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | 27 |
12 | TuS Velen II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. SC BW Wulfen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32:26 | 6 | 18 |
10 | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 18 |
11 | Eintracht Erle | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 |
12 | RSV Borken II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 16 |
13 | SC Reken III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Velen II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 13 |
8 | TuS Gahlen II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 12 |
9 | Eintracht Erle | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 |
10 | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:33 | -12 | 12 |
11 | SV SW Lembeck II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 11 |
01 | A |
SV SW Lembeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Reken II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV SW Lembeck II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Reken II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
So. 28.06.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Eintracht Erle II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Hassel
|
21:24 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Eintracht Erle
|
20:24 Uhr | |
4:1 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Eintracht Erle
|
18:00 Uhr |