Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Zweckel II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:46 | -15 | 25 |
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | 21 |
12 | BV Horst-Süd | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 40:90 | -50 | 19 |
13 | Wacker Gladbeck | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25:75 | -50 | 10 |
14 | SuS Beckhausen II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 34:104 | -70 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 13 |
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
12 | BV Horst-Süd | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:44 | -28 | 7 |
13 | Wacker Gladbeck | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | 4 |
14 | SuS Beckhausen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13:53 | -40 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 15 |
7 | SV Hansa Scholven | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 15 |
8 | BV Horst-Süd | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24:46 | -22 | 12 |
9 | SV Zweckel II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:28 | -18 | 11 |
10 | SSV Buer III | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 9 |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) |
Mo. 29.12.2014 | |||
1:1 |
BV Horst-Süd
|
21:46 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:51 Uhr | |
2:5 |
BV Horst-Süd
|
19:43 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr |