Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 62:43 | 19 | 37 |
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 51:45 | 6 | 34 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 59:44 | 15 | 33 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 29 |
8 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44:51 | -7 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 26 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 22 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 18 |
7 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 |
8 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 28 |
3 | FC Zrinski | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:13 | 21 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 15 |
5 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
6 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Anadolusport Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
12:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SC Schaffrath
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
2:9 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
19:15 Uhr |