Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:26 | 31 | 32 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:25 | 17 | 32 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 31 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
5 | FC Bochum | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 49:36 | 13 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 19 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 15 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 15 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 |
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:16 | 4 | 13 |
5 | FC Bochum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr |